Telexfree.Com - Info

telexfree receives about 6,581 unique visitors and 7,437 (1.13 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $52.65/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $104,770.87. According to Alexa Traffic Rank telexfree.com is ranked number 135,574 in the world and 0.00143% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20146, United States and links to network IP address 54.86.72.45.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$104,770.87
Daily Revenue:
$52.65
Monthly Revenue:
$1,579.50
Yearly Revenue:
$19,217.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,581
Monthly Unique Visitors:
197,430
Daily Pageviews:
7,437 (1.13 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
135,574 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00143% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
706
Average Load Time:
(3216 ms) 12 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Brazil 28.5%25.8%23943
Italy 11.4%10.3%36632
France 9.3%13.8%46597
Spain 6.7%7.0%55150
Japan 4.8%4.3%124392
United States 1.2%1.1%1487869

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
telexfree.com
100.00%100.00%1.1

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
169,000
Google Indexed Pages:
1
Yahoo Backlinks:
160,649
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
1
Bing Backlinks:
178,208
Bing Indexed Pages:
2

Domain Overview

SEMrush telexfree.com
Domain:
  telexfree.com
Rank:
  1449687
Organic Keywords:
  3
Organic Traffic:
  154
Organic Cost:
  $182.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  31,228
Facebook shares:
  72,888
Facebook comments:
  27,285
FB comments box:
  5
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  131,401
Tweets:
  21,368
Google +:
  6,288
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  30
Vendor reliability:
  30
Privacy:
  30
Child safety:
  31

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
54.86.72.45
ASN:
AS14618 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20146
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 54.86.72.45

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 05 Apr 2015 04:39:04 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.6 (Ubuntu) PHP/5.5.3-1ubuntu2.3
Last-Modified: Sat, 27 Sep 2014 20:54:33 GMT
ETag: "d04-504123da8d275"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 3332
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX ASPMX2.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX3.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns7.doteasy.com
Rname hostmaster.doteasy.com
Serial Number 2015010901
Refresh 3600
Retry 1800
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
A 54.86.72.45 3596
NS dns8.doteasy.com 3595
NS dns7.doteasy.com 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2012-01-30
Domain Age:
3 years 2 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.in2net.com...
Domain Name: TELEXFREE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1***9503786_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.in2net.com
Registrar URL: https://www.in2net.com
Updated Date: 2015-01-09T19:33:17Z
Creation Date: 2012-01-30T18:55:48Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-01-30T18:55:48Z
Registrar: In2net Network Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 604
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 604-608-6868
Reseller: Doteasy Technology Inc.
Reseller: http://www.doteasy.com
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Carlos Wanzeler
Registrant Organization: Disk a Vontade
Registrant Street: Po Box 3092
Registrant City: Worcester
Registrant State/Province: MA
Registrant Postal Code: 01613
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5088890892
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Carlos Wanzeler
Admin Organization: Disk a Vontade
Admin Street: Po Box 3092
Admin City: Worcester
Admin State/Province: MA
Admin Postal Code: 01613
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5088890892
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Hostmaster.
Tech Organization: Doteasy Technology Inc.
Tech Street: Suite 210 - 3602 Gilmore Way
Tech City: Burnaby
Tech State/Province: BC
Tech Postal Code: V5G 4W9
Tech Country: CA
Tech Phone: +1.6044344307
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.6046086832
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS7.DOTEASY.COM
Name Server: DNS8.DOTEASY.COM
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-01-09T19:33:17Z <<<

Registration Service Provider:
Doteasy Technology Inc.
http://www.doteasy.com
Unlimited web hosting with free domain from only US$3.98/month.
Unlimited Space/MySQL/PHP/Email. Instant Wordpress Install.
30-Day Money Back Guarantee.

This company may be contacted for domain login/passwords,
DNS/Nameserver changes, and general domain support questions.

The Data in the In2net Registrar WHOIS database is provided to you by
In2net Network Inc. for information purposes only, and may be used to
assist you in obtaining information about or related to a domain name's
registration record.

In2net makes this information available "as is," and does not guarantee
its accuracy.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only
for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data
to: (a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail,
telephone, or facsimile of mass, unsolicited, commercial advertising or
solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing
customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that send queries or data to the systems of any Registry Operator or
ICANN-Accredited registrar, except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations.

The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is
expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of In2net.

In2net reserves the right to terminate your access to the In2net WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for excessive
querying of the WHOIS database or for failure to otherwise abide by this
policy.

In2net reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY. LACK OF A
DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.

About In2net, please visit: http://www.in2net.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TELEXFREE.COM
Registrar: IN2NET NETWORK, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 604
Whois Server: whois.in2net.com
Referral URL: http://www.in2net.com
Name Server: DNS7.DOTEASY.COM
Name Server: DNS8.DOTEASY.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 09-jan-2015
Creation Date: 30-jan-2012
Expiration Date: 30-jan-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 05 Apr 2015 04:33:37 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
telexfree.com widget
Last update was 47 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.